Logo Hippocampus Bildarchiv

Hippocampus Bildarchiv

 

catfish

Parauchenoglanis punctatus

scientific name:Parauchenoglanis punctatus
common name:African spotted spiny catfish
price: From 1.50 Euro
(1.26 Euro netto)
You have to be registered and logged in to purchase labels
© Hippocampus Bildarchiv, home, imprint, tos, privacy, Cancellation policy, English version