Logo Hippocampus Bildarchiv

Hippocampus Bildarchiv

 

Phasmida

Lamponius guerini

scientific name:Lamponius guerini
common name:Guadeloupe-Stick insect
price: From 1.50 Euro
(1.26 Euro netto)
You have to be registered and logged in to purchase labels
© Hippocampus Bildarchiv, home, imprint, tos, privacy, Cancellation policy, English version