Logo Hippocampus Bildarchiv

Hippocampus Bildarchiv

 

crustaceans

Coenobita clypeatus

scientific name:Coenobita clypeatus
common name:Caribbean Hermit Crab
price: From 1.50 Euro
(1.26 Euro netto)
You have to be registered and logged in to purchase labels
© Hippocampus Bildarchiv, home, imprint, tos, privacy, Cancellation policy, English version