Logo Hippocampus Bildarchiv

Hippocampus Bildarchiv

 

Anuran

Dendrobates leucomelas 'Bolivar'

scientific name:Dendrobates leucomelas 'Bolivar'
common name:Yellow-banded Poison Frog
price: From 1.50 Euro
(1.26 Euro netto)
You have to be registered and logged in to purchase labels
© Hippocampus Bildarchiv, home, imprint, tos, privacy, Cancellation policy, English version