Logo Hippocampus Bildarchiv

Hippocampus Bildarchiv

 

Anuran

Litoria infrafrenata

scientific name:Litoria infrafrenata
common name:White Lipped Tree Frog
price: From 1.50 Euro
(1.26 Euro netto)
You have to be registered and logged in to purchase labels
© Hippocampus Bildarchiv, home, imprint, tos, privacy, Cancellation policy, English version