Logo Hippocampus Bildarchiv

Hippocampus Bildarchiv

 

Anuran

Phyllobates bicolor

scientific name:Phyllobates bicolor
common name:Two coloured Poison Frog
price: From 1.50 Euro
(1.26 Euro netto)
You have to be registered and logged in to purchase labels
© Hippocampus Bildarchiv, home, imprint, tos, privacy, Cancellation policy, English version