Logo Hippocampus Bildarchiv

Hippocampus Bildarchiv

 

Salamander

Triturus vulgaris

scientific name:Triturus vulgaris
common name:Smooth Newt
price: From 1.50 Euro
(1.26 Euro netto)
You have to be registered and logged in to purchase labels
© Hippocampus Bildarchiv, home, imprint, tos, privacy, Cancellation policy, English version